Tennis Club 82 e.V. Erkrath

Johannesbergerstr. 98a 40699 Erkrath 02104 31495

Clubmeisterschaften 2018

 

Damen Einzel

  Gruppe A           Gruppe B         Gruppe C
1. Berrit Philipp   1. Hilde Wigger   1. Gabi Polaniok
2. Cordula Schweder   2. Katrin Kümhof    2. Heike Kämmerling 
3. Magdalena Frank   3. Lara Marie Schöttler   3. Stefanie Feuerhahn
      4. Franziska Funcke   4. Ramona Wefers

 

Herren Einzel

  Gruppe A          Gruppe B           Gruppe C          Gruppe D
1. Felix Wilinga   1. Christopher Ramge   1. Sven Meyer   1. Fabio Laschet
2. Michael Niklas    2. Thomas Aßmann    2. Thomas Tylus    2. Sebastian Niklas
3. Alexander Frank    3. Dominik Jacob    3. Jan Pfeifer    3. Sven Woelke
4. Karl Niklas   4. Michael Knabe   4. Manfred Durczok   4. Jörg Schwan

 

Damen Doppel

  Gruppe A            Gruppe B 
1. Alexa Schmitz
Nina Nicklaus
  1. Doris Schwarz
Christiane Freitag
2. Magdalena Frank
Stefanie Feuerhahn
  2. Lara Marie Schöttler
Mona Wefers 
3. Berrit Philipp
Paula Philipp 
  3. Heike Kämmerling
Safia Kunze 
4. Sabine Poschinski
Susanne Hansen 
  4. Ulla Hallmann
Christiane Nobbe 
5. Britta Karl
Christine Pirlein 
  5. Gabi Polaniok
Hilde Wigger 

 

Herren Doppel

  Gruppe A           Gruppe B
1. Sebastian Niklas
Michael Niklas
  1. Sven Meyer
Christopher Ramge
2. Michael Knabe
Michael Winter
  2. Fabio Laschet
Thomas Tylus
3. Michael Kümhof
Frank Meyer
  3. Manfred Durzcok
Volker Döring
 
 
Mixed

  Gruppe A           Gruppe B           Gruppe C          Gruppe D
1. Alexa Schmitz
Christopher Ramge
  1. Paula Philipp
Thomas Niestegge
  1. Lara Marie Schöttler
Thomas Aßmann
  1. Berrit Philipp
Sebastian Niklas
2. Katrin Kümhof
Peter Despa
  2. Clarissa Kümhof
Michael Kümhof 
  2. Susanne Hansen
Jörg Schwan 
  2. Andrea Neuhaus
Ulli Emde
3. Mona Wefers
Michael Niklas 
  3. Gabi Polaniok
Darius Kidzinski 
  3. Heike Kämmerling
Jan Pfeiffer 
  3. Magdalena Frank
Alexander Frank

 

Mixed 82

  Gruppe A           Gruppe B           Gruppe C          Gruppe D
1. Doris Schwarz
Christopher Ramge
  1. Berrit Philipp
Darius Kidzinski
  1. Mona Wefers
Meinolf Quiskamp
  1. Hilde Wigger
Thomas Niestegge
2. Britta Karl
Frank Meyer 
  2. Stefanie Feuerhahn
Werner Krähahn 
  2. Sabine Poschinski
Peter Drespa 
  2. Franziska Funcke
Jürgen Funcke
3. Petra Niklas
Michael Niklas 
  3. Angela Meyer
Karl Niklas 
  3. Andrea Neuhaus
Jörg Schwan 
  3. Sandra Aßmann
Thomas Aßmann 
4. Susanne Hansen
Martin Theisen 
              4. Michael Knabe
Safia Kunze